Posts Tagged ‘Party Bus’

Beyond Thursday 18+: EDEN

Wednesday, April 23rd, 2014

Belasco Nightclub
1050 S Hill St.
Los Angeles, CA 90015

Eden @ Belasco

Date:                     Thursday :: 04/24/2014
Time:                           9 PM – 2: AM

For Guest List / bottle service information / party bus specials and more, text

NAME, Date and # of guests to (562) 457-0024

::Eden::

Eden the garden of god, if God had a club it would be Belasco! Come join us as we party in the #1 club in Socal!

::Beyond Thursdays::

Beyond Thursdays is an 18+ event inside the beautiful historical Belasco Theater, With Numerous Artist to grace its Stage, Beyond Thursday is the Best 18 and over Night. Hands down no one comes close, Come with us and experience the Turn up!

belasco4-24-14flyer_edited

Belasco Garden 2013 – Saturday September 21

Thursday, September 19th, 2013

CLICK HERE FOR MORE INFO

The Garden welcomes all of you to a gorgeous nightlife experience of all time. Don’t miss this memorable opportunity to meet a variety of artists who rule the world!

For more info visit the Garden 2013 Facebook

Saturday, March 16th – Kangnam Club Style EDM Party

Thursday, March 14th, 2013

♪♪♪ KANGNAM CLUB STYLE EDM PARTY ♪♪♪
This Saturday we continue to host the biggest party in LA with a Kangnam Club Style EDM Party! Back by popular demand, we’re bringing back DJ B, DJ Terry An, DJ Cy and DJ Gom Dirty to spin the hottest tunes all night! Here’s all the info you need to know:

✓ The BIGGEST Asian party EVERY SATURDAY in LA
✓ 6pm deadline Saturday for guestlist submissions!
✓ LADIES are FREE on guest list until 10:30pm
✓ GUYS get $10 discount on guest list until 10:30pm
✓ Before 10:30pm – UNLIMITED orders of $100 special bottles (750 mL)
✓ After 10:30pm – UNLIMITED orders of $200 special bottles (1L)

For Guestlist: Text Name / Date / # Guests 949.478.4024
also inquire about: Bottle Service / Party Bus Packages

Kangnam Style EDM Party copy

Saturday, January 12th – Gone Wild

Saturday, January 12th, 2013

Belasco LA Nightclub – Bottles Gone Wild

BOTTLES GONE WILD – Hosted by ARIKA SATO
Goose, Henny, Johnny Walker, & Patron GONE WILD this Saturday!!! This weekend pop these bottles off with a party at LA’s #1 venue, The Belasco Theatre, hosted by the beautiful ARIKA SATO! With over 1.4 million views on Youtube, Arika will help us entertain you, our awesome crowd! We also got OPEN VODKA BAR for you early birds! Check out our bottles gone wild prices:

The BIGGEST Asian party EVERY SATURDAY in LA
OPEN VODKA BAR until 10:30pm
LADIES FREE ENTRY on guest list until 10:30pm
ANY & UNLIMITED orders of $99 bottles before 10:30pm
ANY & UNLIMITED orders of $150 bottles after 10:30pm

For Guestlist: Text Name + # Guests 949.478.4024
also inquire about: Bottle Service / Party Bus Packages

Saturday, December 15th – Casino Royale Party

Saturday, December 15th, 2012

It’s the Casino Royale party this Saturday @ The Belasco!! This night is dedicated to High stakes and Dancing. Maybe you can have it all?

✓ ANY & UNLIMITED orders of $99 bottles (+Tax&Gratuity) before 10:30pm
✓ Any & UNLIMITED orders of $200 bottles(+Tax&Gratuity) after 10:30pm

For Guestlist: Text Name + # Guests 949.478.4024
also inquire about: Bottle Service / Party Buses

Saturday, December 8th- Gogo Palooza Party

Saturday, December 8th, 2012

It’s the Gogo Palooza party this Saturday @ The Belasco!! This night is dedicated for our Saturday night Gogo’s so watch 6 of them dance it off up on stage!! Also ladies if you wear your lingerie, you’re FREE all night!!

✓ ANY & UNLIMITED orders of $99 bottles before 10:30pm
✓ Any & UNLIMITED orders of $200 bottles after 10:30pm

For Guestlist: Text Name + # Guests 949.478.4024
also inquire about: Bottle Service / Party Buses

Friday, November 9th – Belasco Elections 2012

Friday, November 9th, 2012

Are you ready to welcome “The Crimson Twins” this Friday as Belasco LA Nightclub welcomes them for the first time!!!
Another epic night you don’t wanna miss at the best LA Nightclub!!!!!

Guestlist til 11pm!!!

For Guestlist: Text Name + # Guests 949.478.4024
also inquire about: Bottle Service / Party Buses

Be prepared to rock on as the Crimson Twins rock the stage for the first time at Belasco!!!!

Come party at belasco as we bring you another night of experiences!!!!

$98 bottles of Ciroc UNLIMITED bottles plus tax & tip b4 10:30!!!

Amazing bottle special this Friday!!! 1 bottle of Ciroc and FREE Champagne ALL night for $150 plus tax & tip!!!
Don’t forget I got something new for my EDM heads!!!!
Our patio is now playing full force EDM with DJ Herick Hell!!!

| 4 rooms | 3 levels | trendy 21 & over | 9pm-3:30am

Friday, October 19th – Bloodrage

Friday, October 19th, 2012

The Sun sets and it’s time to Feast.. Darkness Becomes our Playground.. We are “The Creatures of the Night” and Belasco Nightclub becomes our Bloodrage!

Tonight will be full of eerie surprises. Hint** don’t turn your back on the main stage.

For Guestlist: Text Name + # Guests 949.478.4028
also inquire about: Bottle Service / Party Buses

 

Friday, August 24th, 2012 – NE-YO

Friday, August 24th, 2012

NE-YO this FRIDAY at Belasco Nightclub along w/ Skam Artist DJ FASHEN

Text to get presale ticket info 949.478.4028

Friday, August 3rd, 2012 – DJ Felli-Fel

Friday, August 3rd, 2012

Power 106′s very own DJ Felli-Fel!
Main room will feature hip hop, mashups, top 40

DJ Herik Hell will be OWNING the patio like he does every Friday!

If you’re in town get on the GUESTLIST for this night you DO NOT want to miss!!!

Say you’re on Rhys’s list @ the Door for GUESTLIST
For info on Party Bus/ Guest List / Bottle Service
Send Text to 949.478.4028 ~Rhys